Staff Web Pages

 Last Name

First Name

​Employee Assignment

Extension


ABEL

DANIEL

Ratio Para-professional



ALEXANDER

LAUREN

Teacher

5046


ALLISON-MAAS

SARAH

Teacher

5830


BAIRD

ADAM

Teacher

5640


BALESTERI

MARK

Para-professional



BARNES

PAMELA

Teacher

1685


BATTISTI

DEANA

Secretary, Youth Study Team

1670


BAUMGARTEL

KIM

Secretary to Principal

1601


BELINSKY

MATTHEW

Teacher

1667


BELL

CAMERON

Teacher

5277


BELTRAN

RUTH

Teacher

5213


BERNARD

BRITNE

Teacher

5037


BERNARD

RALPH

Teacher

5485


BERTINO

JANE

Teacher

5560


BLAKE

LORI

Teacher

5011


BOOTH

KRISTIE ANN

Teacher

5045


BRADY

DANIELLE

Teacher

5022


BRAGG

JUSTIN

Teacher

5642


BROWER

ETZEL

Teacher

5696


BROWN

DARCY

Teacher

2622


BROWN

JOSHUA

Teacher

5131


BUHRMAN

LEE

Teacher

1675


BUTRUS

LAURA

Teacher

5069


BYCK

MICHAEL

EHTHS Teen Center

2683


CALHOUN

AUBREY

Teacher

5556


CALHOUN

ZACHARY

Para-professional

5270


CAMP

REBECCA

School Nurse

1612


CARIñO

MYRNA

Teacher

5036


CARMICHAEL

BRYAN

Teacher

5654


CARUGNO

JACLYN

Teacher

5632


CASCAIS

CORINNE

Teacher

5490



CASTO

COURTNEY Teacher 5648  

CAVANAUGH

NICOLE 

Teacher

5026


CHARLTON

TERRENCE

Principal

1601


CICALI

THERESA

Teacher

5108


CLARK

DONNA

Teacher

5111


CLARK

STEPHANIE

Teacher

5030


COCCA

ASHLE

Teacher

5024


COCHRANE

DENISE

Secretary - Counseling Services

1620


COLON

BRITTANY

Teacher

2656


COMUNALE

JESSICA

Guidance Counselor

1633


CONOVER

MATTHEW

Teacher

5670


COPPEE

KAREN

Teacher

5599


COSTA

JENNIFER

Teacher

5459


COTTRELL

JOSEPH

Teacher

5692


COYLE

SEAN

Teacher

5683


DAHME

JENNIFER

Teacher

5157


DANNENHAUER

MICHAEL

Teacher

5549


DATTILO

JULIA

Teacher

5328


DAVIS

SUSAN

Teacher

5129


DEARBORN

CAROLYN

Para-professional



DEBENEDICTIS

JAMES

Teacher

5406


DELANEY

CHRISTA

Teacher

5644


DE LA ROSA

GLORIA

Teacher

5270


DELCHER

ANGELIC

Teacher

5659


DEMARCO

TINA

Teacher

5417


DEMPSEY

KIM

Media Center Clerk

1691


DEROSA

ANTHONY

Teacher

5152


DESTEFANO

LOUIS

Teacher

5824


DEVAUL

LINDA

Teacher

5081


DICKERSON

SHANA

Teacher

5366


DILKS

JOSEPH

Teacher

5167


DiMAIO

JENNIFER

Teacher

5641


DiMATTIA

STACI

Student Assistance Counselor

1630


DIOGUARDO

CHRISTINE

Secretary - Athletics Office

1661


DOYLE

RACHAEL

Teacher

5196


DUFF

EILEEN

Teacher

1682


DUFFY

MELISSA

Guidance Counselor

1623


DULL

FELICIA

Para-professional



DUNLAP

MARY

Teacher

5474


ECKERT

ASHLEY

Teacher

5326


EGGLY

KARLEEN

Teacher

5181


ELIA

JASON

Teacher

5634


ELKO

SAMANTHA

Director of Guidance Services

1624


ELWELL

CAROL

Teacher

5184


ERLANDSON

JANNA

Teacher

5776


ERNST

ELLEN

Para-professional



 
ESPOSITO

DORREEN Teacher    

FEAIRHELLER

ANNA

Teacher

5555


FECHER

GERALD

Para-professional

1674


FENTON

ALLISON

Teacher

5471


FINNEGAN

EMILY

Teacher

5199


FITZGERALD

MICHELLE

Teacher

5793


FLYNN

CHRISTIANNA

Secretary - Attendance Office

1693


FOSTER

KAREN

Teacher

5010


FRAME

THERESA

Teacher

5494


FREUND

DONNA

Supervisor - Special Education

1674


FUNK

JULIE

Para-professional



GAROFALO

JULIE

Teacher

5364


GEHRES

LISA

Interpreter- CST

1670


GIANETTA

CHERISH

Para-professional



GINSBURG

RACHAEL

Teacher

5016


GIORDANO

BROOKE

Teacher

5346


GRAHAM

CARMELITA

Supervisor - CTE

1681


GRAHAM-FLOYD

TAMESHA

Secretary - Counseling Services

1621


GRASSI

LYNN

Teacher

5143


GROSSMAN

DAWN

Media Specialist

1691


GROSSMAN

SHELLEY

Guidance Counselor

1626


GRUCCIO

KIMBERLY

Superintendent 

1001


GUENTHER

MATTHEW S.

Teacher

5263


HACKNEY

KEVIN

Teacher

5325


HALLORAN

LAURIE

Teacher

5845


HANDSHAW

JAMES

Teacher

5269


HANNIGAN

EILEEN

Supervisor - Social Studies

1687


HARDEN

JENNA

Teacher

5363


HARTMAN

ALENE

Teacher

5465


HEENAN

DENNIS

Teacher

5511


HENDRICKSON

CYNTHIA L.

Truancy Officer

1109


HERMAN

KIMBERLY

Teacher

5377


HERMAN

KYLE

Teacher

5662


HOLMSTROM

JENNIFER

Assistant Principal, Grade 10

1604


HOUSE

JAMES

Teacher

5336


HRUBOS

KEVIN

Teacher

5308


HUGHES

JEFFREY

Para-professional



HUNTLEY

MARIJKE

Teacher

5336


JACOBY

DANIEL

Teacher

5792


JAMES

BRIAN

Teacher

5149


JAMES

DANA

Teacher

5047


JAMIESON

MARK

Teacher

5652


JENKINS

CHERYL

Para-professional

1674


JEROME

AMANDA

Teacher

5210


JOLINE-AUBREY

JENNIFER

Teacher

5769


JONES

BRYAN

Teacher

5394


JONES

CHRISTINE

School Nurse

1612


JUSTICE

SCOTT

Teacher

5077


KAMMERMAN

MISTY

Teacher

5508


KARRER

KELLY

Teacher

5335


KEEFFE

KIM

Secretary, Grade 11

1649


KEIM

KENNETH

Teacher

5340


KIEDAISCH

HARRY

Teacher

5348


KLEIN

ELIZABETH

Secretary

1612


KRIER

STEPHAN

Teacher

5115


KRISTELLER

JASON

Teacher

5353


KRULISH

KATHLEEN

Para-professional



LAMBERT

MICHELLE

Teacher

5509


LAMBERT

PETER

Teacher

5638


LATKA

KELLY

Teacher

5775


LAW

CHRISTINA

Teacher

5083


LEAK

ERICA

EHTHS Teen Center

2681


LEAK

RAY

Teacher

5588


LEE

KYU

Athletic Trainer

1677


LEES

JOSHUA

School Psychologist

1672


LEO

KATHLEEN

Teacher

5403


LEONETTI

JENNIFER

Guidance Counselor

1627


LESSER

JOSHUA

Teacher

5708


LEVIN

VINCENT

Teacher

5376


LOGAN

MATTHEW

Teacher

5376


LOMBARDI

DIANE

Teacher

5385


LUCCHIO

JOSEPH

Teacher

5145


LYNCH

DANIELLE

Teacher

5350


MAKOS

JENNA

Teacher

1688


MARTIRONE

MICHAEL

Teacher

5021


MASON VI

JAMES

Teacher

5123


MASON

JOHN

Teacher



MATURI

PHILIP

Teacher

5563


McCOLE

JOHN

Teacher

5650


MCCOURT

REBECCA

Para-professional



McGINTY

JACQUELYN

Teacher

5667


McGOWAN

MARGARET

Teacher

5031


MCGOWAN

SUSAN

Para-professional

1674


MEDICA

TAMMY

Secretary, Grade 12

2686


MEDIO

JANE

Teacher

5049


MENDILLO

JOSEPH

Teacher

5728


MESSECK

AMY L.

Teacher

5433


MIGLIORE

SCOTT

Teacher

5736


MILLER

JAN

Nurse

1611


MILLER

TIFFANY

Teacher

5437


MIRO

THERESA

Teacher

5736


MONTECALVO

WENDY

Teacher

5444


MOODY

KAYLA

Teacher

5661


MOSS

LILY

Supervisor, English and Language Arts

5736


MULLEN

LEANNA

TV Station Manager

1635


MULLIGAN

KIMBERLY

Learning Consultant

2673


MURPHY

KEVIN

Teacher

5451


MUSACCHIO

NANCY

Guidance Counselor

1637


MUSKETT

ALFRED

Teacher

5096


NEALY

DEBRA

Teacher

5452


NEY

CHRISTOPHER

Teacher

5835


NINFA

KAREN

Teacher

5462


NOBLE

JAMES

Teacher

5507


NOVACK

MICHAEL

Teacher

5661


O'BRIEN

RICH

Security Guard

1607


O'HARA

ASHLEY

Teacher

5831


OHLSEN

JOHN

Teacher

5358


OLMEDA

CHRIS

Teacher

5482


 O'NEIL

JOE

Teacher

5482


 O'NEILL

JOSEPH

Teacher

5583


ORMOND

LISA

Teacher

5674


ORZEK

ELIZABETH

School Social Worker

1671


PAONE

MALLORY

Teacher

5308


PARK

JHISOOK

Teacher

5601


PASSANTE

MICHAEL

Teacher

5141


PATERMO

BETSY

Para-professional



PECCHIA

ANTHONY

Teacher

5483


PELLEGRINO

MICHAEL

Athletic Director

1662


PEREZ

OBED

Teacher

5486


PETERSON

ROBERT

Teacher

5408


PHILLIPS

AMANDA

Teacher

5794


PHILLIPS

GEORGE CHRISTIAN

Teacher

5491


PICKETTS

ROBYN

Teacher

5475


PLATT

RYAN

Teacher

5624


PORTNOY

NANCY

Teacher

5498


PRITCHARD

SHANNON

Teacher

5229


QUINN

VALERIE

Teacher

5645


RADSNIAK

RAYMOND

Interpreter - CST

 1670


REALE

MARQUERITE

Learning Consultant

1482


REICH

NYDIA

Para-professional



REILLY

JANA

Teacher

5469


REINHARDT

JULIANNE

Teacher

5344


RIBINSKY

CAROL

Teacher

5195


RICCIARDI

ASHLEY

Para-professional

1674


RICE

KAREN

Teacher

5523


RICHARD

MAUREEN

Secretary - Counseling Services

1622


RIOS

DIEDINA

Secretary, Grade 10

1604


RIVERA

JONATHAN

Guidance Counselor

1631


ROY

DAWN

School Psychologist

2672


RUSSO

MARISSA

Student Assistance Counselor

2624


RYAN

GREGORY

Supervisor, Mathematics

1608


RYAN

MICHELLE

Teacher

5301


RYNKIEWICZ

AMY

Teacher

5299


SALVATORE

CHRISTINE

Teacher

5188


SAMPLE

ROBERT

Teacher

5006


SANTIAGO

RAYMOND

Teen Center Youth Development/Employment Specialist

2682


SAUTER

STEPHEN

Teacher

5233


SAZONOVA

JULIA

Teacher

5693


SCARDINO

JONELLE

Teacher

5356


SCARICAMAZZA

NANCY ANN

Copy Center Clerk

6634


SCHREINER

MICHELE J.

Supervisor - World Languages

1696


SEBASTIAN

JESSICA

Para-professional



SEMET

KAREN

Supervisor - Health & Physical Education

1683


SHERIDAN

BRITTANY

EHTHS Teen Center

2684


SMANIOTTO

MICHELLE

Teacher

5054


SMITH

CARLI

Teacher

5726


SMITH

RYAN

Teacher

5224


SMITHSON

GAIL

Secretary, Grade 11

1606


SPRATLEY

DIEDRE

Media Clerk



STAFFORD

CHRISTINE

Teacher

5075


ST. DENNIS

DAVID

Para-professional



STEET

DENISE

Teacher

5489


STETSER

KEVIN

Teacher

5166


STEVENSON

ERIK

Teacher

5401


STRAUSS

PHILLIPPE

Teacher

5687


SUPP

CARLEENA

Assistant Principal, Grade 9

1649


 
SUBBOTIN

LARA
Teacher  ​5829  

SUSKO

ALEXANDRA

Teacher

5613


SUTTON

SUE

Secretary, Youth Study Team

2670


SWEEDER

MICHAEL A.

Educational Technology Coordinator

1658


SWIFT

ADAM

Teacher

5650


SWIFT

STEPHANIE

Teacher

5748


TAN

AMANDA

Database Coordinator

1680


TERRY

ANDREA

Teacher

5497


THEOPHALL

NICOLE

Guidance Counselor

1625


TOLLJA

ERSI

Teacher

2654


TOWNSEND

DEIRDRE

Para-professional



TRIDENTE

DEAN

Teacher

5672


TROSTER

KRISTIAN

Teacher

5596


TRUMAN

ALLEN

Teacher

5631


TUCCI

JUDITH

Teacher

5805


VAZQUEZ

ERIKA

Teacher

5606


VELARDI

RODNEY

Supervisor - Science

1638


VENAFRO

GERANOR

Teacher

5085


VOLPE

LESLIE

Teacher

5070


WALSH

MARY ELLEN

School Social Worker

2671


WALTER

MARK

Assistant Principal, Grade 12

2686


WARNER

HAROLD

Para-professional

2695


WARRINGTON

STEPHEN

Para-professional



WATERS

ALEISHA

EHTHS Teen Center

2680


WENNER

RYAN

Teacher

5251


WEST

GEORGE

Assistant Principal, Grade 11

1606


WESTCOTT

KATHLEEN

Teacher

5587


WEXLER

CASIE

Guidance Counselor

1629


WHITE

JEFF

Teacher

5414


WIECH

CHRISTIAN

Teacher

5534


WILLIAMS

FRANKLIN

Teacher

5698


WILSON

FREDERICK

Teacher

5135


WINKLER

DOUG

Teacher

5121


WINTERS

PAUL VICTOR

Teacher

5367


WOLCOTT

KITTY

Para-professional



WORRALL

RACHEL

Teacher

5401


ZADINA

JILL

Teacher

5483


 ZISA Lauren Teacher  5143  

ZITTO

MARIA

Para-professional

2622