Staff Web Pages

 Last Name

First Name

Employee Assignment

Extension

ABEL

DANIEL

Ratio Para-professional

ALEXANDER

LAUREN

Teacher

5046

ALLISON-MAAS

SARAH

Teacher

5830

BAIRD

ADAM

Teacher

5640

BARNES

PAMELA

Teacher

1685

BATTISTI

DEANA

Secretary, Youth Study Team

1670

BAUMGARTEL

KIM

Secretary to Principal

1601

BELINSKY

MATTHEW

Teacher

1667

BELL

CAMERON

Teacher

5277

BELTRAN

RUTH

Teacher

5213

 BENT

SAMANTHA

Teacher

 5613

 

BERTINO

JANE

Teacher

5560

BLAKE

LORI

Teacher

5011

BOOTH

KRISTIE ANN

Teacher

5045

BRADY

DANIELLE

Teacher

5022

BRAGG

JUSTIN

Teacher

5642

BROWER

ETZEL

Teacher

5696

BROWN

DARCY

Teacher

2622

BROWN

JOSHUA

Teacher

5131

BUHRMAN

LEE

Teacher

1675

BUTRUS

LAURA

Teacher

5069

BYCK

MICHAEL

EHTHS Teen Center

2683

CALHOUN

AUBREY

Teacher

5556

CALHOUN

ZACHARY

Para-professional

5270

CAMP

REBECCA

School Nurse

1612

CARINO

MYRNA

Teacher

5036

 Carmella

Jonelle

Teacher

5356

 

CARMICHAEL

BRYAN

Teacher

5654

CASCAIS

CORINNE

Teacher

5490

CASTO

COURTNEY

Teacher

5648

 

CAVANAUGH

NICOLE 

Teacher

5026

 Chisholm

Joel 

 Teacher

 

 

CLARK

DONNA

Teacher

5111

CLARK

STEPHANIE

Teacher

5030

COCCA

ASHLE

Teacher

5024

COCHRANE

DENISE

Secretary - Counseling Services

1620

COLON

BRITTANY

Teacher

2656

COMUNALE

JESSICA

Guidance Counselor

1633

 Connor

Patricia

Principal

1601

 

CONOVER

MATTHEW

Teacher

5670

COPPEE

KAREN

Teacher

5599

COSTA

JENNIFER

Teacher

5459

COTTRELL

JOSEPH

Teacher

5692

COYLE

SEAN

Teacher

5683

DAHME

JENNIFER

Teacher

5157

DANNENHAUER

MICHAEL

Teacher

5549

DATTILO

JULIA

Teacher

5328

DAVIS

SUSAN

Teacher

5129

DEARBORN

CAROLYN

Para-professional

DEBENEDICTIS

JAMES

Teacher

5406

DELANEY

CHRISTA

Teacher

5644

DE LA ROSA

GLORIA

Teacher

5270

DELCHER

ANGELIC

Teacher

5659

DEMARCO

TINA

Teacher

5417

DEMPSEY

KIM

Media Center Clerk

1691

DEROSA

ANTHONY

Teacher

5152

DESTEFANO

LOUIS

Teacher

5824

DEVAUL

LINDA

Teacher

5081

DICKERSON

SHANA

Teacher

5366

DILKS

JOSEPH

Teacher

5167

DiMAIO

JENNIFER

Teacher

5641

DiMATTIA

STACI

Student Assistance Counselor

1630

DIOGUARDO

CHRISTINE

Secretary - Athletics Office

1661

DOYLE

RACHAEL

Teacher

5196

DUFF

EILEEN

Teacher

1682

DUFFY

MELISSA

Guidance Counselor

1623

DULL

FELICIA

Para-professional

DUNLAP

MARY

Teacher

5474

ECKERT

ASHLEY

Teacher

5326

EGGLY

KARLEEN

Teacher

5181

 EDDY

SHANNON

Teacher

 5229

 

ELIA

JASON

Teacher

5634

ELKO

SAMANTHA

Director of Guidance Services

1624

ELWELL

CAROL

Teacher

5184

ERLANDSON

JANNA

Teacher

5776

ERNST

ELLEN

Para-professional

 
ESPOSITO

DORREEN

Teacher

 

 

FEAIRHELLER

ANNA

Teacher

5555

FECHER

GERALD

Para-professional

1674

FENTON

ALLISON

Teacher

5471

 Field

Britne

 Teacher

5037

 

FINNEGAN

EMILY

Teacher

5199

FITZGERALD

MICHELLE

Teacher

5793

 FLORIDO

PAULA

 Teacher

   

FLYNN

CHRISTIANNA

Secretary - Attendance Office

1693

FOSTER

KAREN

Teacher

5010

FRAME

THERESA

Teacher

5494

FREUND

DONNA

Supervisor - Special Education

1674

FUNK

JULIE

Para-professional

GAROFALO

JULIE

Teacher

5364

GEHRES

LISA

Interpreter- CST

1670

GIANETTA

CHERISH

Para-professional

GINSBURG

RACHAEL

Teacher

5016

GIORDANO

BROOKE

Teacher

5346

GRAHAM

CARMELITA

Supervisor - CTE

1681

GRAHAM-FLOYD

TAMESHA

Secretary - Counseling Services

1621

GRASSI

LYNN

Teacher

5240

GROSSMAN

DAWN

Media Specialist

1691

GROSSMAN

SHELLEY

Guidance Counselor

1626

GRUCCIO

KIMBERLY

Superintendent 

1001

GUENTHER

MATTHEW S.

Teacher

5263

HACKNEY

KEVIN

Teacher

5325

HALLORAN

LAURIE

Teacher

5845

HANDSHAW

Joshua

Teacher

5269

HANNIGAN

EILEEN

Supervisor - Social Studies

1687

 HARRIS

 AMY

 Teacher

 5299

 
 

HARRIS

 
SUNNY

     

HARTMAN

ALENE

Teacher

5465

HEENAN

DENNIS

Teacher

5511

HENDRICKSON

CYNTHIA L.

Truancy Officer

1109

 HENSHAW

LANCE

Teacher

 5376

 

HERMAN

KIMBERLY

Teacher

5377

HERMAN

KYLE

Teacher

5662

HOLMSTROM

JENNIFER

Assistant Principal, Grade 10

1604

HOUSE

JAMES

Teacher

5336

HRUBOS

KEVIN

Teacher

5308

HUGHES

JEFFREY

Para-professional

HUNTLEY

MARIJKE

Teacher

5336

JACOBY

DANIEL

Teacher

5792

JAMES

BRIAN

Teacher

5149

JAMES

DANA

Teacher

5047

JAMIESON

MARK

Teacher

5652

JENKINS

CHERYL

Para-professional

1674

JEROME

AMANDA

Teacher

5210

JOLINE-AUBREY

JENNIFER

Teacher

5769

JONES

BRYAN

Teacher

5394

JONES

CHRISTINE

School Nurse

1612

JUSTICE

SCOTT

Teacher

5077

 KADETSKY

MARK

Fine and Performing Arts Superviosr

 1679

 

KAMMERMAN

MISTY

Teacher

5508

KARRER

KELLY

Teacher

5335

KEEFFE

KIM

Secretary, Grade 11

1649

KEIM

KENNETH

Teacher

5340

KLEIN

ELIZABETH

Secretary

1612

KRIER

STEPHAN

Teacher

5115

KRISTELLER

JASON

Teacher

5353

KRULISH

KATHLEEN

Para-professional

LAMBERT

MICHELLE

Teacher

5509

LAMBERT

PETER

Teacher

5638

LATKA

KELLY

Teacher

5775

LAW

CHRISTINA

Teacher

5083

LEAK

ERICA

EHTHS Teen Center

2681

LEAK

RAY

Teacher

5588

LEE

KYU

Athletic Trainer

1677

LEES

JOSHUA

School Psychologist

1672

LEO

KATHLEEN

Teacher

5403

LEONETTI

JENNIFER

Guidance Counselor

1627

LESSER

JOSHUA

Teacher

5708

LEVIN

VINCENT

Teacher

5376

LOGAN

MATTHEW

Teacher

5376

LOMBARDI

DIANE

Teacher

5385

LUCCHIO

JOSEPH

Teacher

5145

LYNCH

DANIELLE

Teacher

5350

MAKOS

JENNA

Teacher

1688

 MARSHALL

KATHRYN 

 Teacher

   

MARTIRONE

MICHAEL

Teacher

5021

MASON VI

JAMES

Teacher

5123

MASON

JOHN

Teacher

MATURI

PHILIP

Teacher

5563

McCOLE

JOHN

Teacher

5650

MCCOURT

REBECCA

Para-professional

McGINTY

JACQUELYN

Teacher

5667

McGOWAN

MARGARET

Teacher

5031

MCGOWAN

SUSAN

Para-professional

1674

MEDICA

TAMMY

Secretary, Grade 12

2686

MEDIO

JANE

Teacher

5049

MENDILLO

JOSEPH

Teacher

5728

 MENZ

RYAN 

Teacher 

   

MESSECK

AMY L.

Teacher

5433

MIGLIORE

SCOTT

Teacher

5736

MILLER

JAN

Nurse

1611

MILLER

TIFFANY

Teacher

5437

 MILNES DAVID Teacher    

MIRO

THERESA

Teacher

5736

MONTECALVO

WENDY

Teacher

5444

MOODY

KAYLA

Teacher

5661

 Morris

 Christine

 Teacher

   

MOSS

LILY

Supervisor, English and Language Arts

5736


MULLEN

LEANNA

TV Station Manager

1635


MULLIGAN

KIMBERLY

Learning Consultant

2673


MURPHY

KEVIN

Teacher

5451


MUSACCHIO

NANCY

Guidance Counselor

1637


MUSKETT

ALFRED

Teacher

5096


 NAMMOUR

 LAUREN

Teacher

   

NEALY

DEBRA

Teacher

5452


NEY

CHRISTOPHER

Teacher

5835


NINFA

KAREN

Teacher

5462


NOBLE

JAMES

Teacher

5507


NOVACK

MICHAEL

Teacher

5661


O'BRIEN

RICH

Security Guard

1607


O'HARA

ASHLEY

Teacher

5831


OHLSEN

JOHN

Teacher

5358


OLMEDA

CHRIS

Teacher

5482


 O'NEIL

JOE

Teacher

5482


 O'NEILL

JOSEPH

Teacher

5583


ORMOND

LISA

Teacher

5674


ORZEK

ELIZABETH

School Social Worker

1671


PAONE

MALLORY

Teacher

5308


PARK

JHISOOK

Teacher

5601


PASSANTE

MICHAEL

Teacher

5141


PATERMO

BETSY

Para-professional



PECCHIA

ANTHONY

Teacher

5483


PELLEGRINO

MICHAEL

Athletic Director

1662


PEREZ

OBED

Teacher

5486


PETERSON

ROBERT

Teacher

5408


PHILLIPS

AMANDA

Teacher

5794


PHILLIPS

GEORGE CHRISTIAN

Teacher

5491


PICKETTS

ROBYN

Teacher

5475


PLATT

RYAN

Teacher

5624


PORTNOY

NANCY

Teacher

5498


QUINN

VALERIE

Teacher

5645


RADSNIAK

RAYMOND

Interpreter - CST

 1670


REALE

MARQUERITE

Learning Consultant

1482


REICH

NYDIA

Para-professional



REILLY

JANA

Teacher

5469


REINHARDT

JULIANNE

Teacher

5344


RIBINSKY

CAROL

Teacher

5195


RICCIARDI

ASHLEY

Para-professional

1674


RICE

KAREN

Teacher

5523


RICHARD

MAUREEN

Secretary - Counseling Services

1622


RIOS

DIEDINA

Secretary, Grade 10

1604


RIVERA

JONATHAN

Guidance Counselor

1631


ROY

DAWN

School Psychologist

2672


RUSSO

MARISSA

Student Assistance Counselor

2624


RYAN

GREGORY

Supervisor, Mathematics

1608


SALVATORE

CHRISTINE

Teacher

5188


SAMPLE

ROBERT

Teacher

5006


SANTIAGO

RAYMOND

Guidance Counselor

1626


SAUTER

STEPHEN

Teacher

5233


SAZONOVA

JULIA

Teacher

5693


SCARICAMAZZA

NANCY ANN

Copy Center Clerk

6634


SCHREINER

MICHELE J.

Supervisor - World Languages

1696


SEBASTIAN

JESSICA

Para-professional



SEMET

KAREN

Supervisor - Health & Physical Education

1683


SHERIDAN

BRITTANY

EHTHS Teen Center

2684


SMANIOTTO

MICHELLE

Teacher

5054


SMITH

CARLI

Teacher

5726


SMITH

RYAN

Teacher

5224


SMITHSON

GAIL

Secretary, Grade 11

1606


SPRATLEY

DIEDRE

Media Clerk



STAFFORD

CHRISTINE

Teacher

5075


ST. DENNIS

DAVID

Para-professional



STEET

DENISE

Teacher

5489


 

STEIN

 

AMANDA

 

Teacher

   

STETSER

KEVIN

Teacher

5166


STEVENSON

ERIK

Teacher

5401


STRAUSS

PHILLIPPE

Teacher

5687


SUPP

CARLEENA

Assistant Principal, Grade 9

1649


 
SUBBOTIN

LARA
Teacher  5829  

SUSKO

ALEXANDRA

Teacher

5613


SUTTON

SUE

Secretary, Youth Study Team

2670


SWEEDER

MICHAEL A.

Educational Technology Coordinator

1658


SWIFT

ADAM

Teacher

5650


SWIFT

STEPHANIE

Teacher

5748


TAN

AMANDA

Database Coordinator

1680


TERRY

ANDREA

Teacher

5497


THEOPHALL

NICOLE

Guidance Counselor

1625


TOLLJA

ERSI

Teacher

2654


TOWNSEND

DEIRDRE

Para-professional



TRIDENTE

DEAN

Teacher

5672


TROSTER

KRISTIAN

Teacher

5596


TUCCI

JUDITH

Teacher

5805


VAZQUEZ

ERIKA

Teacher

5606


VEASEY

CASSANDRA


 

Teacher

 

5631

 

VELARDI

RODNEY

Supervisor - Science

1638


VOLPE

LESLIE

Teacher

5070


WALSH

MARY ELLEN

School Social Worker

2671


WALTER

MARK

Teacher

2686


WARNER

HAROLD

Para-professional

2695


WARRINGTON

STEPHEN

Para-professional



WATERS

ALEISHA

EHTHS Teen Center

2680


WENNER

RYAN

Teacher

5251


WEST

GEORGE

Assistant Principal, Grade 11

1606


WESTCOTT

KATHLEEN

Teacher

5587


WEXLER

CASIE

Guidance Counselor

1629


WHITE

JEFF

Teacher

5414


WIECH

CHRISTIAN

Teacher

5534


WILLIAMS

FRANKLIN

Teacher

5698


WILSON

FREDERICK

Teacher

5135


WINKLER

DOUG

Teacher

5121


WINTERS

PAUL VICTOR

Teacher

5367


WOLCOTT

KITTY

Para-professional



WORRALL

RACHEL

Teacher

5401


ZADINA

JILL

Teacher

5483


 ZISA Lauren Teacher  5143  

ZITTO

MARIA

Para-professional

2622